WENTWORTH BUILDING SERVICES LTD, Bridgtown

WENTWORTH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
172 Watling Street
WS11 0BD Bridgtown
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
WENTWORTH BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
CORNER CHAMBERS, 2ND FLOOR 590A KINGSBURY ROAD, ERDINGTON, B24 9ND, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
08962104
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2016 - WENTWORTH TRADE KITCHENS LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

WENTWORTH BUILDING SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WENTWORTH BUILDING SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 171 Watling Street
    WS11 0BD  Cannock
  2. 63 UNION STREET
    WS11 0BS  Cannock
  3. Virage Point, Virage Park, Walsall Road
    WS11 0NH  Cannock
  4. UNIT 6, PROGRESS TRADING CENTRE, PROGRESS DRIVE
    WS11 0JE  Cannock
  5. Unit 5, Cedars Business Centre, Avon Road
    WS11 1QJ  Cannock
  6. Unit 6, The Cedars Business Centre, Avon Road
    WS11 1QJ  Cannock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies